2011

 2011 Warralong Field Results

SURNAME | First name | CLUB | SCORE | 5's+6's | 6's |

CUB 13 & UNDER FEMALE COMPOUND 
JONES Niamh MAC 317 

CUB 13 & UNDER MALE COMPOUND 
VISSARIOU Chris MAC 242 
TAEKEMA Levi GA 220 
COLES Nick WA 151 

CUB 13& UNDER MALE LONGBOW 
MC LEAN Jeff SA 157 

INTERMEDIATE 15 & UNDER FEMALE COMPOUND 
VISSARIOU Penny MAC 273 

INTERMEDIATE 15 & UNDER MALE RECURVE 
GENG Martin SA 294 

CADET 17 & UNDER FEMALE RECURVE 
GENG Luana SA 275 

CADET 17 & UNDER MALE COMPOUND 
ROGERS Mitchell WAC 361 
DILNUTT Edwin MAC 358 
LEONG Ian GA 265 
CASTELLUCIA Michael MAC 0 

CADET 17 & UNDER MALE RECURVE 
HEDGER Alex GA 284 
CASTELLUCIA Nicholas MAC 0 

JUNIOR 20 & UNDER FEMALE COMPOUND
 
FARRUGIA Renae DVA 330 

JUNIOR 20 & UNDER FEMALE RECURVE 
WONNEBERGER Natacha MAC 0

OPEN FEMALE COMPOUND 
PLESS Nicole DVA 357 
COUTTS Annette DVA 316 
MARSHALL Karina DVA 0 
GUEST Fiona WCA 0 

OPEN MALE COMPOUND 
LEE Bryce SA 398 
CORNISH Leigh DVA 386 
ANDREWS Bernie SA 385 
JONES Brendan MAC 377 
BENNETT Peter TCAG 365 55 22 
WESTON Alan WA 365 52 26 
STEVENS Josh CBAC 359 
ROGERS Geoff WAC 358 
ANNEAR Marcus DVA 350 
MARIANI Peter MAC 346 
COOTS Jarrad DVA 322 
CASTELLUCIA Frank MAC 0 

OPEN MALE COMPOUND BAREBOW 
KELLEHER Bruce GTB 286 

OPEN FEMALE RECURVE 
FILMER Kirsten SA 249 
NELSON Dawn AIM 241 
STRAHAN Leanne AIM 233 

OPEN MALE RECURVE 
PARK James SA 294 
POTTS Alec TCAG 282 
NAVARANTHE Chad MAC 269 
BRISTOW Owen WCA 263 
SEARLE Paul DVA 259 
GUISE Richard YB 230 
BOWEN Paul AIM 205 
WELSH Robert SETA 0 

OPEN FEMALE RECURVE BAREBOW 
SCOTT Trudy SA 267 
JONES Deborah MAC 183 
CRAWFORD Sam TCAG 178 

OPEN MALE RECURVE BAREBOW 
TURNER Mick ACT 285 
PARTRIDGE David GA 60 

OPEN MALE LONGBOW 
MC LEAN Ken SA 217 
BLAKE Geoff HAC 201 
WANNER Hue YB 151 


MASTER MALE COMPOUND 
PLESS Michael DVA 360 
LARVEN Jim LCA 347 
NIEWINSKI Lorry GA 319 34 15 
MIDDLETON Chris GA 319 31 15 


MASTER FEMALE RECURVE 
WILLIAMS Jo MPB 217 

MASTER FEMALE RECURVE BAREBOW 
GREIG Ros YVA 178 

MASTER MALE RECURVE 
FILMER Trevor SA 274 
FURNELL Peter AIM 246 

MASTER MALE LONGBOW 
LICHT Guenter DVA 236 
FISCHER Wes HAC 124 

VETERAN MALE COMPOUND
 
BAILEY David CBAC 329 
GRINSTEAD Merv TCAG 296 
KOEPPLER Fred WCA 295 
KELLY Robert GA 288
Comments